RSS

Friday, March 4, 2011

KeyLock v1.0 EN by Amir@POPDA (Python)

KeyLock v1.0 EN by Amir@POPDA (Python)

This application help you to lock the keypad with a password. the default password is 12345. you can change it through menu.

Download :
KeyLock v1.0 EN by Amir@POPDA

2 komentar:

Anonymous said...

ada g apps yg untuk mengganti nama apps??? kyk renamer di s60_v2

Bayu.ranger said...

Kalo buat s60v3 tinggal pasang patch AllowRenameAndMoveFolders.rmp bro.
untuk s60v5 ane blm nyari.

Post a Comment

Komentar dari anda adalah dorongan bagi kami untuk terus berkreasi